1. Ultimate Tragedy
    Violeta Garcia & Anton Ponomarev

  2. rosarot
    lentsi biografie

  3. Gravity Rise
    Éclair

  4. Native Soil
    Primary Noise

  5. Transfigurated Time
    Nebbia - Rainer - Togander

  6. 10:15 PM
    Morning Seance

  7. The Complete Unfiguranted Egalitarian Aural Realism III
    Matthias Kranebitter

  8. Do Umi
    Mal Lector

  9. Obsidian
    Julia Just

  10. A candle in the eye of the storm
    Alle Formen Trio

  11. VQ PRÓTESIS
    Lara Alarcón

  12. Saturn Squaring
    Palmovka

  13. Fünf Orte
    Katharina Schmidt

  14. mikro_kosmos2021 live
    B.and Fleischmann

  15. synkleptie № 1044
    dieb13

  16. Behind the fern
    Landl/Gnigler

  17. Red Tape Volume 1-3
    Dysfunktional Message Control

  18. MAT4Q
    Sturmherta

  19. Playground
    Mona Matbou Riahi

  20. Anthrazit
    Sara Zlanabitnig

  21. _1Hello!
    Julia Zastava & Lucas Henao Serna

  22. Live Versions
    Dino Spiluttini

  23. Falling Objects
    Anna Lerchbaumer

  24. Idyllen
    Bimm

  25. textures
    Alex Kranabetter

  26. Kontemplation
    Isabella Forciniti, Veronika Mayer, St.off (Sara Zlanabitnig, Thomas Grimm)

  27. Egelsee (Unterach). Ein Toteisloch
    Robert Schwarz

  28. Fink
    MS Mutt

  29. MAPLESS
    Christina Ruf

  30. Tawa
    Patricia Cadavid

  31. She took a bucket full of muck, mud and ashes
    Vinzenz Schwab

  32. Sadder Forms
    Susanna Gartmayer, Christof Kurzmann

  33. Night
    Michael Fischer

  34. l'aire de l'air
    Manu Mayr

  35. Wachstum und Leiden
    CKS

  36. Unsere Liebe könnte schön gewesen sein
    Stangl / Forciniti

  37. Tawny
    Ōtonn

  38. Faul
    Mayr

  39. Memory Access
    Hall

  40. Tiefen, Wasser, Fels
    Tobias Leibetseder

  41. So Far
    Knurrhahn

  42. Prosa
    Markus W. Schneider - Jakob Gnigler

  43. Gaia's Birth
    Jakob Schauer

  44. Das Rote Schloß
    Bertrand Denzler, Klaus Filip

  45. Kehrtwende
    Canned Fit & Petek GmbH

  46. CR
    Paul Gründorfer

  47. Wiener Stimmung Münchner Stimmung
    Lissie Rettenwander

  48. At the Shore of the Beach
    Réka Kutas

  49. Smallforms Sessions
    Cristian Carracedo Lauretti

  50. St.off Plays Smallforms
    St.off

  51. The Logic of Care
    Luiza Schulz, Michael Franz Woels

  52. otngl-con-biyp
    Markus Krispel, Christof Kurzmann, Vid Drašler

  53. Smallforms Sessions
    Daniel Lercher

  54. Waraobscuro
    AC/Boy

  55. Eschata @ Smallforms
    Eschata

  56. Irreversible Enzymatic Waterfalls
    A. Chernyshkov, M. Poleukhina, D. Fariello, A. Baticci, A. Hvizdalek, S. Voglsinger, G. Petek

  57. From Invisible Landscapes
    Zahra Mani / Mia Zabelka

  58. Ganz Ruhig
    Ines Birkhan, Bertram Dhellemmes

  59. Eleven Breathing Iced Dogs
    Junk & the Beast

  60. Dans Les Tiroirs
    Carlos Zingaro, Mia Zabelka, Jean-Marc Foussat

  61. Unintended Noises
    Tiefklang

about

smallforms Vienna, Austria

platform for contemporary and experimental forms of music based in vienna. smallforms seeks to support contemporary artists, whose music requires an attitude of listening

contact / help

Contact smallforms

Streaming and
Download help

Redeem code

Report this account